Highlands ultra 2021  -  startovní listina 


Startovní číslo                   Jméno                             Kategorie                               

1.                                   VIP rezervace

2 .                                 Miloš Veselý                          gravel                                 

3.                                  Petr Vlasák                            MTB                                    

4.                                  Radomír Látal                        MTB                                    

5.                                  Ondřej Semerád                   MTB                                    

6.                                  Jan Valeš                               MTB                                    

7.                                   Martin Novák                        MTB                                                           

8.                                  Dušan Procházka                 MTB                                     

9.                                  omluven                                      

10.                                Radoslav Burdík                    MTB                                     

11.                                 Martin Schmied                     MTB                                      

12.                                Jan Kubeš                               MTB                                     

13.                                Michal Remeš                         MTB                                     

14.                                Zdeněk Ryšavý                       MTB                                      

15.                                Lukáš Bořil                              MTB                                       

16.                                Radek Procházka                   MTB                                      

17.                                 Petra Vlachová                      MTB                                      

18.                                Jiřina Ondrová                       MTB                                      

19.                                Jan Mikula                              MTB                                      

20.                               Ondřej Balaj                           MTB                                     

21.                                David Jindra                           MTB                                     

22.                               Milan Dočekal                        koloběžka                           

23.                               David Gross                            gravel                                  

24.                               Monika Kyselová                    gravel                                  

25.                               Iveta Juchelková                    gravel                                 

26.                               Jana Dlabalová                      gravel                                  

27.                               Radek Ryšavý                         MTB                                    

28.                               Ivoš Večeřa                             MTB                                    

29.                               Ladislav Majzlík                      MTB                                      

30.                               Martin Adámek                       MTB                                   

31.                                Hák Michal                              MTB                                   

32.                               Hák Václav                              MTB                                   

33.                               Petr Macek                              MTB                                  

34.                               Vladimír Bielík                         MTB                                  

35.                               Zbyněk Táborský                    MTB                                  

36.                               Jirka Fišera                              MTB                                  

37.                               Vít Joachymstál                       MTB                                   

38.                               Michal Šnajdr                           gravel                                             

39.                               Pavel Kabátek                          MTB                                  

40.                               Tomáš Došek                           gravel                                

41.                                Lukáš Frýba                             gravel        

42.                              Josef "Sepp" Brychta               MTB

43.                              Ondřej Řípa                               MTB