Seznam přihlášených účastníků:

Poslední aktualizace 4.7.2019,  06:45h

        číslo    jméno (resp. přezdívka)                platba

  1. Highlander                                  VIP
  2. MILDA                                        ANO
  3. Boďalegenda                            ANO
  4. Ivo Indra                                     ANO
  5. Jiří Baloušek                              ANO
  6. Jiří Píška                                     ANO                  
  7. Vojtěch "vogo" Gondžala           ANO
  8. Vojtěch Brychta (Vojtaxy)           ANO
  9. Simona Musilová                        ANO
  10. Radim Bláha                               ANO
  11. Drake                                          ANO
  12. Jan Líčka                                    ANO    
  13. Mohy                                          ANO
  14. Tereza Marvanková                   ANO
  15. Karel Andrle                               ANO
  16. Josef Vebr                                 ANO
  17. Tomáš Svoboda (mudrc)           ANO 
  18. Jan Mrňák                                  ANO
  19. Petr Hornych                             ANO
  20. Jiřina Lípová                              ANO
  21. Petr Zítek                                   ANO
  22. Žíža                                            ANO
  23. Jan Ščepán                               ANO
  24. Michal Kokeš                             ANO
  25. Petr Novotný                             ANO
  26. Martin Šimko                             ANO
  27. Tomas Tomko Honzarek           ANO
  28. Robert Michal                            ANO
  29. Tomáš Uchytil                            ANO                 

  30. Radovan Formánek                  ANO
  31. Hiker                                          ANO
  32. Mirek Kučera                             ANO
  33. Aqua                                          ANO
  34. Yarrica                                        ANO
  35. Oswald                                      ANO
  36. Lukáš Vrtiška                             ANO
  37. Pavel Svejkovský                      ANO                  
  38. PePe                                          ANO
  39. Jan Zíma                                    ANO

  40. HoHo                                         ANO

  41. Zbyněk Táborský                      ANO

  42.                       

  43. Karel Kašpar                              ANO

  44. Honza Pelnář                            ANO

  45. Jitka Válová                               ANO

  46. Jaroslav Pazdera                       ANO

  47. Michal                                        ANO

  48. Tomáš Klapka                            ANO

  49. Tomáš Brýna                              ANO

  50. Jorge                                          ANO

  51. Ondřej Kacar BROTHERS         ANO

  52. Skuby                                         ANO

  53. Tonda Liebel                              ANO

  54. Pavel                                          ANO

  55. Zdeněk Ryšavý                         ANO

  56. Semi Semerád Ondřej              ANO

  57. Jiří Fabík FABIO                        ANO

  58. Michael Schiffer (AUT)              ANO 

  59. Pavla Trojancová                      ANO

-----------------------------------------------------------------

náhradníci: